Triduums nel 2019

    • du 8 au 12/04 : TOURNAI + ALSACE

    Mireille LINGLIN – 02/345.51.55

    Marie-Rose BRUNET – 00.33(0)388/92.55.45

    • van 12 tot 16/04 : ROERMOND

    Huis voor de pelgrim – 00.31(0)43/321.57.15

    Rik Akkermans – 00.31(0)43/364.26.07

    • du 23 au 27/04 : UNITALSI

    Secrétariat – 00.39.0172/63.53.97

    • van 28/04 tot 02/05 : LIMBURG I (B)

    Ludo en Marleen VANHERCK-NULENS – 011/64.67.13

    • van 03 tot 07/05 : NL I (Den Bosch– Haarlem)

    Will VERHOEVEN – 00.31(0)644/24.88.10

    Eva Onderwater – 00.31(0)297/222.208

    • van 10 tot 14/05 : NL II (Breda)

    Mieke BRIL – 00.31(0)164/61.29.73

    • van 17 tot 21/05 : VLAAMS BRABANT

    Marie-Louise POLLEUNIS – 016/77.10.36

    • van 24 tot 28/05 : NL III (Utrecht – Rotterdam)

    Fons JANSSEN – 00.31(0)643/98.28.69

    Paula OPSTAL – 00.31(0)15/369.31.48

    • du 28 au 31/05 : Cambrai NDL

    Secrétariat –

    • du 31/05 au 04/06 : OFTAL 

    Secrétariat – 00.39.0161/80.12.90

    • van 07 tot 11/06 : LIMBURG II (B)

    Marcel HELEVEN – 011/72.69.15

    • van 14 tot 18/06 : ANTWERPSE KEMPEN

    Francine WOUTERS – 0497/30.34.84

    • du 21 au 25/06 : HESBAYE I – HUY – CONDROZ

    Chantal della FAILLE – 019/33.24.86

    Marie-V. du FONTBARE – 0477/32.84.62

    • du 28/06 au 02/07 : TRIDUUM GERMANOPHONE

    Franziska FRANZEN – 087/55.41.43

    • du 04 au 08/07 : VERVIERS – PELICANS

    Marie LENNERTS – 087/67.81.19

    • van 08 tot 12/07 : OOST-VLAANDEREN

    Jacques VAN TICHELEN – 0495/30.78.33

    • van 13 tot 17/07 : LIMBURG III (B)

    Gilbert en Sonja SCHABON-SLANGEN – 089/85.22.91

    • van 19 tot 23/07 : KVZ

    Diane MORTELE – 016/40.43.52

    • du 27 au 31/07 : HESBAYE II

    Marie-Thérèse BORRET – 0496/84.70.23

    • van 01 tot 05/08 : ANTWERPEN I

    Maya VAN TRIER – 03/663.43.61

    • du 12 au 16/08 : BRUXELLES – GREAT BRITAIN – HONGRIE

    Thérèse SARTIEAUX – 013/33.77.03

    • van 17 tot 21/08 : BRUGGE

    Denise PICEU – 050/82.49.03

    • van 23 tot 27/08 : NL IV (Haarlem – Breda)

    Eva Onderwater – 00.31(0)297/222.208

    Mieke BRIL – 00.31(0)164/61.29.73

    • van 30/08 tot 03/09 : NL V (Den Bosch – Utrecht)

    Will VERHOEVEN – 00.31(0)644/24.88.10

    Fons JANSSEN – 00.31(0)643/98.28.69

    • van 05 tot 09/09 : ANTWERPEN II

    Maya VAN TRIER – 03/663.43.61

    • du 13 au 17/09 : LIEGE – ROUBAIX

    B. CHARLIER et M. NOCKELS – 04/367.72.39 – www.liegeabanneux.be

    • du 20 au 24/09 : BRABANT WALLON

    Eric DESLOGES – 02/479.59.63

    • van 27/09 tot 01/10 : ROERMOND + SANTA MARIA

    Huis voor de pelgrim – 00.31(0)43/321.57.15

    Secrét. Santa Maria – 00.39.011/88.20.71

    • van 04 tot 08/10 : NL VI (Rotterdam)

    Paula OPSTAL – 00.31(0)15/369.31.48